China Cat950 Cat966 Cat972 Cat988 Cat Wheel Loader Bucket with ce certificate top quality Good price

Solution Description

wheel loader pin/ bush / h-link

areas range: 
pin . bush , website link ,rod ,seal , bucket, filter ,cylinder, rim , pump , valve , cab , wireharness

machine: 
KOM SU: WA320, WA380, WA420, WA470, WA600
CAT: 950 962 966 972 980 986 988
SHXIHU (WEST LAKE) DIS.I: SL30W, SL50W, SL60W,
SDLG: LG916 LG920 LG933 LG936 LG946 LG952 LG953 LG956 LG968 LG978
SEM: SEM630B SEM636 SEM650B SEM652B SEM657C SEM658C SEM659C  ZL50F SEM660B SEM668C SEM669C
XCM:  ZL30H, ZL15E, ZL30G, ZL40G, ZL50GL,ZL50G  LW168G, LW300F, LW300K,  LW350K,  LW400K, LW500F, LW188,LW300K, LW400K, LW500K, LW800K, LW300F, LW320F, LW321F, LW400F, LW420F, LW500F ,LW520F,LW521F, WZ30-25 LW600K, LW900K, LW1200K, LW820G, WZ30-twenty five, XT740 XT750, QU80, QUY100 QY25K,QY50K,QY50K-I,QY70K-1, KY100, CR-one hundred eighty, CR-a hundred sixty five
LIUGONG: CLG836, CLG842, CLG856,CLG855, CLG862,CLG877,CLG888,ZL50C ZL50CN, ZL40B, ZL30E
LONGGONG: LG853DN, LG855D LG855B,LG843, LG833B ,LG833 CDM833 CDM853 CDM855 CDM856 CDM860
XIHU (WEST LAKE) DIS.N: ZLM30E-5, ZLM40E, ZLM50E-5, ZL50H, 937H 947H 957H 967H 980 
DEGONG: DG926, DG938, DG953, DG956, DG958, DG965, DG966, DG968, DG980
XGMA: XG953, XG955, XG956, XG958
LOVOL: FL933 FL936 FL953H FL956 FL958 FL966
ZOOMLION:ZY65C
YTO : ZL30F ZL50F ZL50D
YINGXUAN: YX620 YX636 YX638 YX653 YX656 YX658 YX667
XIHU (WEST LAKE) DIS.DE: CLG935 CLG936 CLG955 CLG956 CLG958 CLG955B CLG956B
LOVOL: FL920 FL933 FL936 FL938 FL953 FL955 FL956 FL958 FL966 ZL30  ZL50

290700 0571 1    COVER    
4015000571    WASHER GB93-ten-65Mn    
4011000084    BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8    
4014000016    SCREW GB70-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8    
2907000571    ROUND NUT    
29070000481    AXLE RING GEAR    
45710571    O-RING LGB308-440*3.5    
4571000037    BEARING GB297-32221    
4571000033    BEARING GB297-32571    
29070001261    ISOLATED BUSHING    
4030000047    OIL SEAL HG4-692-PD150*a hundred and eighty*16    
29070001271    SPACER    
29070001231    COVER OF CZPT SAL    
4015000036    WASHER GB93-8-65Mn    
401105718    BOLT GB5782-M8*45EpZn-8.8    
4120001739001    RUBBER Include JS-ZL50-001    
4120001740    VENT NOZZLE    
4120001739003    O-RING sixteen*2.4 JS-ZL50-014    
4120001739004    O-RING 20*2.4 JS-ZL50-015    
4120001739005    EXTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-003    
4120001739006    DUST CAP JS-ZL50-004    
4120001739007    RETAINER RING JS-ZL50-005    
4120001739008    SQUQRE SEAL JS-ZL50-006    
4120001739009    PISTON JS-ZL50-007    
4120001739571    BOLT PIN JS-ZL50-008    
4120001739011    INTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-009    
401605711    SPLIT PIN    
4120001739013    BOLT M22?10.9?JS-ZL50-571    
4015000087    WASHER GB93-22-65Mn    
4120001739015    CONNECTOR JS-ZL50-011    
4120001739016    BRAKE SHOE JS-ZL50-012    
4120001739017    DUST CORK JS-ZL50-013    
4110000006001    ?Флипер    
7200000136    ?Камера    
7200000137    ?Шина    
2050900571002    LUG FORK 42118.12    
2050900571001    CROSS AXLE ASSEMBLY W42118P    
401505714    RING SNAP GB893.1-42-65Mn    
20509000 0571 5    WELDING FORK ZL30F.5.8-11    
2908057120151    FORK 290805712-13    
4030000065    GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1    
2908057120161    SEALING RETAINER 290805712-21    
2908057120171    SEALING RING 290805712-22    
2908057120181    COVER 290805712-23    
2908057120191    PIPE 290805712-20    
2908057125711    SPLINE SHAFT 290805712-15    
2908057125711    WELDING FORK 290805712-11    
4120001739050    INTERNAL PLIERS JF.A.ZL4050.01    
4120001739051    PISTON JF.A.ZL4050.09    
4120001739052    SQUQRE SEAL JF.A.ZL4050.07    
4120001739053    DUST CAP JF.A.ZL4050.08    
4120001739054    EXTERNAL PLIERS JF.A.ZL4050.01    
4120001739055    RETAINER RING JF.A.ZL4050.11    
4120001739056    O-RING ZBJ22002-88    
4120001739057    BOLT M22 JF.A.ZL4050.13    
4015000087    WASHER GB93-22-65Mn    
4120001739056    O-RING ZBJ22002-88    
4120001739058    VENT NOZZLE SEAT JF.A.ZL4050.05    
4120001739059    VENT NOZZLE JF.A.ZL4050.04    
4120001739060    BRAKE SHOE JF.A.ZL4050.A.06    
4120001739061    PIN JF.A.ZL4050.A.12    
4016000264    PIN GB91-2.5*32EpZn-Q235A    
4120001739062    RUBBER Go over JF.A.ZL4050.03    
4120001739063    PLUG JF.A.ZL4050.10    
4120057132    CONTROL VAVLE CZPT -32-17    
2912005711    MOUNTED PLATE OF Multiple Unit CZPT     
4571571    PLUG LGB13501421    
457100767    O-RING LGB168-11124    
401100571    BOLT GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8    
4013000011    NUT GB6170-M12 EpZn-8    
4015000168    WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV    
29120017371    OIL Enter BLOCK OF Management VAVLE    
403000571    O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G    
4011000136    BOLT GB16674-M10*85EpZn-8.8    
29120017401    OIL Enter PIPE OF Control VAVLE    
457100056    FLANGE LGB117-312550    
401100571    BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8    
2912005711    RENTURN TUBE OF Multiple Device CZPT     
4011000058    BOLT GB5782-M12*175EpZn-8.8    
4011000056    BOLT GB5782-M12*145EpZn-8.8    
401105710    BOLT GB16674-M10*65EpZn-8.8    
4030000031    O-RING GB3452.1-42.5*3.55G    
29120015311    CABLE SHAFT    
457101386    PIPE LGB161-014147    
457100011    FLANGE LGB117-314650    
4030000130    O-RING GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G    
401100 0571     BOLT GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8    
4120001962    CONTROL System LG12-952CZJG02    
2912005711    COVER SHEET    
401100 0571     BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8    
29120000071    PIN    
29120000081    JOINT HEAD    
4016000035    SPLIT PIN 4*20    
4120000684    GEAR CZPT CBGj3166    
291100 0571 1    INTAKE CZPT HOSE OF CZPT     
4017000006    ADMAS APPLE JB8870-d100    
4571571    PLUG LGB13501421    
457100767    O-RING LGB168-11124    
2911057121    OUT-OIL TUBE    
403000571    O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G    
401100571    BOLT GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8    
4012000003    DOUBLE-SCREW BOLT GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8    
4013000011    NUT GB6170-M12 EpZn-8    
4015000168    WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV    
29110000041    SEALING WASHER    
457100009    FLANGE LGB117-32571    
4030000133    O-RING GB3452.1-fifty six.*3.55G    
4011000320    BOLT GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8    
291100 0571 1    INTAKE????OIL TUBE OF????PUMP    
4120057118    LIFTING CYLINDER HSGF-a hundred and sixty*eighty*812-1310    
2913057121    SMALL CHAMBER TUBE OF Still left Raise CYLINDER    
4030000026    O-RING GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G    
401100571    BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8    
2913057131    SMALL CHAMBER TUBE OF Appropriate Lift CYLINDER    
29130012421    STEEL TUBE    
403000571    O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G    
291300 0571 1    BIG CHAMBER RIGHE TUBE OF LIFTING    
457100043    FLANGE LGB117310490    
29130008201    SMALL CHAMBER RIGHE TUBE OF LIFTING    
29130011991    LEFT BRACKET    
401100571    BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8    
29130000111    CLAMP    
401100 0571     BOLT GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8    
4011000447    BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8    
29130001181    BIG CHAMBER TUBE OF Appropriate Lift CYLINDER    
401100571    BOLT GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8    
4011000309    BOLT GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8    
29130012011    BRACKET    
4 0571 7117    U-BOLT LGB159-13040    
4013000007    NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8    
4015000162    WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV    
29130012411    LIFTING CYLINDER HOSE    

Locking bushings are the most handy and cost-effective method of securing a element to a mating shaft without the use of any particular equipment. Tapered bushings quickly align or lock a pulley, sprocket, or toothed coupling to the travel shaft. Tapered bushings are currently outfitted with the necessary holes, keyways, tapped holes, and set screws, conserving time and cash during machining. Tapered locking bushings are reusable after replacement, and EP offers not only a selection of normal bushings but also custom made metric or imperial bores or keyways to meet customer-distinct needs. Bushings are made of metal or cast iron.
China Cat950 Cat966 Cat972 Cat988 Cat Wheel Loader Bucket with ce certificate top quality Good price